Members

BAMBO, Malesela

Commercial

BALL, Kenneth

Ball Ngunis, TT, Farm: Silverbank

BEKKER, G (Greta)

BEK, MONDZO, Farm: Mooidraai

BESTER, Pierre

NFR, NORTHFIELD NGUNI’S, Farm: Palmietloop

BOTHA, H.W.J. (Hennie)

IZULU

BOTHA KJ (Karel)

KJB, Farm: Daggakraal

BOTHA, A.L. (Wikus)

Villa Bothania Ngunis

BOTHMA, A.J. (Andre)

BN, BOTHMA NGUNI

BOTMA, Danie Otto

BREYTENBACH, JHR (Jannie)

GHB, GOEDVOOR

COETZEE, N.T. (Nico)

NI COZE NGUNIS, Farm: Houtenbeck

DE BEER, J. H. B. (Bakkie)

Wild Dream Ngunis

DEKKER, Braam

DN, DEKKER

DE SWARTD, A.J. (Johan)

 

ERASMUS, L.J. (Lourens)

JUV, Juvare Ngunis

GELDENHUYS, JGVH (Johan)

 

GOUGH, Lynette

 

GREEN, E.D. (Eddie)

ETF, THABA

GEYSER F.H

Frian Nguni Stud, FHG

HALL, John

 

HLABJAGO, Ben

 

HOLTZHAUZEN, Gideon

 

JACOBSZ, N.M. (Nico)

NMJ, Plaas: Westbridge

JANNASCH, O.T. (Oswald)

JO, MATLA

Jeffrey Leshilo

Commercial

JOUBERT, JOHANNES (BLOKKIES)

OU VLAMGAT, DLAMINI AGRI HOLDINGS

KEENY, R. G. (Ray)

MFF, SHABALALA, Farm: Hartebeesfontein

KEENY, Graig

Shabalala

KIRSTEN, A (Xander)

XK, IZIMPUKANE

LIGHTHELM, NW

 

LOTTER, E. Koen, Thys (Plaasbestuurder)

EASTWICK NGUNI STUD, FN08

LEDWABA LA (Arthur)

 

MAFALO E.P. (Ephraim)

ERM, Magagamatala

MAHNE G.A. (At)

 

MARTENS, A.E (Auvinus)

MAGARAMOMBE, AVM

MARTIN, A.H. (Arie)

Zandrivier Nguni Stoet, ZNS

MATJUDA, E. J. (Ephraim)

ELGUNI, EL

MOLAPO, Magala

MOLAPO, Rachidi

MOTSWALEDI, Hendrick

 

OLIVIER, LYON

Circle L Ngunis, ILO

Heather Mac Donald

Raynel Ranches

RADLEY, H.J (Henning)

ONDERBERG, RL

RAMALOKO, T. T.(Thomas)

RAMS, TR, Farm: Tolwe

RAMAPHAKELA, M.E. (Eddie)

Ntlalo Farm Investments

REBB, A.C. (Andre)

Zanddrift, ALR

REED, D.S (Doug)

MODJADJI, LEB

RICHTER, G.J (Deon)

Thabaphaswa, GJR

ROBINSON, ELSABE

OUMA SE PLAAS

SCOTT W.P (William)

VAALPENSPAN, VPP

SINGO, Madigana Samson

Mulelu Matamela, MMT

SMIT, J.L. (Johan)

BRESLAU, JLS

SNYMAN, Durand

Snyman Family Trust, DSN, Cutman

SNYMAN, EDUARD

 

STEGMANN, M.C (Marli)

MAFRED, MCS

STEYN, C.G (Christo)

CGS

STRYDOM, V (Vanessa)

INDABUSH, IB

TERBLANCHE, Nardus

Nsundu Ngunis, Blindefontein Voerkrale

TLOLANE, L.F (Letsetja Frans)

Motlokwa, TLF

TOERIEN, Christiaan

Kudusdrift Ngunis, HET

TSHABALALA, H.E (Ephraim)

TINKUZI TA MTSHABI, HET

VAN AS, S.B (Stian)

SHAMBALAIEN, SV, Farm: Grootfontein

VAN AS, EUGENE

 

VAN DE PYPEKAMP, H.E (Hans), GERRIT

SIYABUSWA, UCP

VAN DYK, KARIN & Frans

THABELA NGUNIS

VAN WYK, H.W (Hendrik)